Loading, please wait...

Official Pro-Am Day 1 Results – Tuesday, November 14

 

1st Place Gross

56

Team Concolino

 

2nd Place Gross

57 (scorecard playoff)

Team Nordqvist

 

3rd Place Gross

57 (scorecard playoff)

Team Yin

 

1st Place NET

51.7

Team Kaufman

 

Longest Drive Ladies

Lisa Cornwell #3

 

  Longest Drive Men

Josh Brunet #6

 

Closest to the Pin Ladies

Gayle Erickson

14’4”

 

Closest to the Pin Men

Tom Mulligan #16

8’0”

 

Tuesday, November 14 1st Tee
7:25 LINDY DUNCAN 10:05 KARINE ICHER
Theo Etzel, Bill Barker, Irwin Novak, Syd Kitson Don Gustafson, Guido Adler, Colin O'Reilly, Alex Ojea
7:35 EUN-HEE JI 10:15 MIRIM LEE
Skip Leonard, Bob Brunjes, Danny Pate, Dave Meyers Nicholas Patti Jr, Nicholas Patti Sr, Joel Smith, Tommy Lim
7:45 JAYE MARIE GREEN 10:25 KATHERINE KIRK
Chris Garrett, Jim Cutter, Chris Mueller, Jeff Allder Pat McGinnis, Laura Reed, Joanne McDevitt, Randy McDevitt
7:55 JANE PARK 10:35 JEONG EUN LEE
Mel Freidman, Alvin Wichard, Natalie Connor, Jill Evans Michael Hagmann, Mike Mazur, Ted Mersch, Jason Lusk
8:05 TIFFANY JOH 10:45 BEATRIZ RECARI
Beth Pajak, Sandi Buell, Gayle Erickson, Jennifer Rushmore John Poole, Jennie Poole, Trent Castro, Mike Balliett
8:15 MEGAN KHANG 10:55 CAROLINE MASSON
Rick Cecil, Chris Beasley, Bill Young, Tim Fredrick David Waldron, Rod Patterson, Jinny Doherty, Rob Sanders
8:25 SARAH JANE SMITH 11:05 HA NA JANG
Peggy Mulligan, Tom Mulligan, Rosemary Hall, Ken Sloan Lanier Johnson, Dr. James Andrews, Chris Palmieri, Philip Diack
8:35 GERINA PILLER 11:15 NICOLE BROCH LARSEN
Andy Bush, Tom Schoewe, Mark Miles, Dan Towriss Jon McGaunn, Scott Lutgert, John Jordan, Tim Day
8:45 MARINA ALEX 11:25 MI HYANG LEE
Mark Faessler, Dan Taylor, Robert Kim, Bryan Kelly Chris Deibel, Nancy Deibel, Greg Hultman, David Lane
8:55 ALLY MCDONALD 11:35 MINJEE LEE
Edward Sullivan, Robert Morgan, Al Fasulo, Marty Hudtloff Blake Ginther, Partick Liebig, Mike Dent, Mike Van Antwerp
9:05 KIM KAUFMAN 11:45 BRITTANY ALTOMARE
Ricki Lasky, Roberta Bowman, Lisa Cornwell, Andy Bowman Christopher Miller, Bob Arzbaecher, Matthew Wright, Beth Hutter
9:15 ANNA NORDQVIST 11:55 ANGEL YIN
Alexandra Gasser, Jon Podany, Tom Abbot, Chris Chandler Dave Allyn, Sean Tenney, Ryan Peers, Josh Brunet
9:25 BROOKE HENDERSON 12:05 PORNANONG PHATLUM
Joseph Salisbury, Gordon Salisbury, William Stephens, Brian Stephens Wes Weidenmiller, Casey Weidenmiller, Bob Weidenmiller, Michael Michetti
9:35 GABY LOPEZ 12:15 MADELENE SAGSTROM
Matt Hurley, Charles Bishara, Sam Palazzole , Brij Sharma Charley Clark, Craig Binetti, Maria Clark
9:45 AUSTIN ERNST 12:25 AMY YANG
Dennis Baggett, Kevin DeDonato, Rob Hartman, Michael Bloomberg Scott Hornick, Elizabeth Moore, Jerry Moore, Laura Bowles
9:55 JACQUI CONCOLINO 12:25 JENNY SHIN
Ron Guggemos, Frank Roda, Chase Bigham, Philip Sutton Rick Dudley, Lou Kovacs, Gerrod Chadwell
For the latest tournament information and exclusive content join us on Facebook.com/CMEGroupTourChamp and on Twitter @CMEGroupLPGA
Top Stories