Loading, please wait...

TUESDAY RESULTS

1st Place Gross - 55
Brooke Henderson
Vicki Goetze-Ackerman
Tom Abbott
Alexandra Gasser
Roberta Bowman

1st Place Net – 50.2 
Yu Liu
Westley Weidenmiller
Bob Weidenmiller
Casey Weidenmiller
Peter Moriarty

2nd Place Gross – 56*
Eun-Hee Ji
Chris Sanders
Lance Ellis
Dan Walker
Michael Brooks

3rd Place Gross - 56
Angel Yin
Phillip Sutton
Chris Hays
Dave Saalman
Chase Bigham

Hole #6 - Men’s Longest Drive

Chad Nigro

 

 

 

Hole #3 – Women’s Longest Drive

Alexandra Gasser  

 

 

 

Hole # 16 – Men’s Closest to the Flag

Sean Tenney  2’ 1"

 

 

Hole # 12 – Women’s Closest to the Flag

Liz Moore  4’ 3”

 

Official Pro-Am Day 1 – Tuesday, November 13


7:25 MARIA TORRES 9:55 ANGEL YIN
Allison Magliocco Hilary Tuohy Phillip Sutton Chris Hays
Jin Doherty Mike Doherty Dave Saalman Chase Bigham
7:35 WEI-LING HSU 10:05 SUNG HYUN PARK
Laura Bowles Elizabeth Moore Mike Dopslaff Mike Smuniewski
Terry Clark Jerry Moore Sean Tenney Ryan Peers
7:45 DANI HOLMQVIST 10:15 JIN YOUNG KO
Charley Clark Craig Binetti Jin Goo Kim Young Tae Kang
Maria Clark Bob Clark Ryoo Inhyo David Kim
7:55 SU OH 10:25 CELINE BOUTIER
Mark Bucior Christine Berry Mary Ann Witzel Rita Quibell
Scott Hornick Jerry Berry Jerry Garner Jim Walker
8:05 HEE YOUNG PARK 10:35 MARIAJO URIBE
Marie Gibbons Chris Gibbons Jon McGaunn Scott Lutgert
Bob Tobey Don Greene John Jordan Tim Day
8:15 NELLY KORDA 10:45 AMY OLSON
Joe Salisbury Patrick Ucci Ricki Lasky Erin Hamrick
James Stephen David Regan Lynette Vanderwarker Heather Daly-Donofrio
8:25 JENNY SHIN 10:55 JANE PARK
Bobby Nix James Goodman Rod Patterson Nomie Shock
Steve McDonnell Dan McDonnell Sophie Shrader Chelsea Baker
8:35 CARLOTA CIGANDA 11:05 PORNANONG PHATLUM
Dennis Baggett Kevin DeDonato Ralph Ghioto Chet Ghioto
Jeff Allder Vaughn Goebel Mike Dent Patrick Liebig
8:45 BROOKE HENDERSON 11:15 CHELLA CHOI
Vicki Goetze-Ackerman Tom Abbott Kirk Rothrock Charles Brennan
Alexandra Gasser Roberta Bowman Chris Mueller Adeline Mueller
8:55 AUSTIN ERNST 11:25 THIDAPA SUWANNAPURA
Mark Faessler Dan Taylor Roland Guyot Mike Merlo
Bryan Kelly Rob Petcove Susan Wichard Patricia Moll
9:05 MARIAH STACKHOUSE 11:35 TIFFANY JOH
Chris Chandler Randall Mell Bob Updaw John David
Beth Ann Nichols Craig Goslin Wendy Tanner Judy Levi
9:15 GABY LOPEZ 11:45 EUN-HEE JI
Daniel McDermott Ed Keller Chris Sanders Lance Ellis
Irwin Novak Danny Pate Dan Walker Michael Brooks
9:25 ADITI ASHOK 11:55 NASA HATAOKA
TJ Boone Dave Meyers Edward Sullivan Robert Duffy
Wyyatt Hilderbrand Theo Etzel Gary Lukens Marty Hudtluff
9:35 SEI YOUNG KIM 12:05 YU LIU
Brian Mulligan Rodney Bungartz Westley Weidenmiller Bob Weidenmiller
Garrett Richter Dan Roosa Casey Weidenmiller Peter Moriarty
9:45 LYDIA KO 12:15 ASHLEIGH BUHAI
Al Rahm Alex Ojea Paul Hauser Cathy Hauser
Guido Adler Marcel Leroux Pam Pope Jane Frame
For the latest tournament information and exclusive content,
join us on Facebook.com/CMEGroupTourChamp & on Twitter @CMEGroupLPGA

Top Stories